ROCKIN TIL SUNRISE

Date of Birth:
4/8/2020
Description:
Her sire is a half brother to what will be the longest horn cow in the breed EOT Maxi. On the dam side you will find Top Caliber the leader of the most 90" TTT daughters in the industry, as well as WS Sunrise.
Nickname:
Roxie
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
Cantera Cattle Co.
Reg #1:
CI327252
For Sale:
Yes
Sales Price:
$1,800